Skip to content

Ubiquiti - At last, simple IT that just works

Chat 7am to 10pm - 7 days a week

We love what we do!

Flat Rate Shipping Costs

Standard - $15 or Express - $20

Want The Best Prices?

Request a quote


HomeWireless / Ubiquiti


Unifi Network - Access Points, Switches and Routing


Unifi Protect - Security and Surveillance


UISP / Airmax - ISP and Point to Point Network Hardware


Unifi Access - Door Entry and Access Solutions


UNiFI Product Collections

unifi access
points

 

Access points


UniFi Access Points combine, unlimited scalability and disruptive pricing- creating reliable, wireless local area networks indoors and outdoors.

Unifi managed

Switches

 

Network Switches


UniFi Switches deliver robust performance and intelligent switching for any network,  with PoE and non PoE options to meet every budget.

UNIFI
Routing

 

Unifi Routing


 UniFi Security Gateway devices combine reliable free security features with high‑performance routing technology in a cost-effective unit.

unifi os
consoles

 
Unifi OS Consoles

UniFi OS Consoles run the operating system that hosts all UniFi applications, allowing you to centrally manage your network from anywhere.

G3 / G4
Cameras

 
Cameras

The UniFi Protect range of Doorbells through to indoor and outdoor cameras including 22x optical zoom and 360 degree fisheye PTZ's

Ubiquiti
amplifi

 
ubiquiti amplifi

AmpliFi is more than a common home router: it’s the ultimate Wi-Fi system. With turbocharged 802.11ac Wi-Fi and  multiple self-configuring radios.

10cm to 305m
cables

 

ubiquiti network cables


Ubiquiti flexible ended cables, designed to make your rack look neat.  Sizes from 25cm right through to outside UV protected 305m drums.

PARTS AND
accessories

 
Ubiquiti Accessories

Ubiquiti has a large range of accessories and mounts for the full UniFi range, from wall and ceiling mounts to pole and roof fitments.

24v / 48v
Poe injectors

 
ubiquiti poe injectors

Ubiquiti 24v to 60v PoE injectors for Access Points, Cameras and airMAX products including 48v to 24v converters and USB power.

UISP Product Collections

ubiquiti
airmax

 

ubiquiti airmax


Point to Point and Point to Multi Point devices for connections up to 450mb/s over a distance of up to 20km 

ubiquiti

LTU

 

ubiquiti LTU


Ubiquiti's LTU platform and products are specifically designed to maximize spectral efficiency using the 5 GHz band in PtMP scenarios

ubiquiti

airfiber

 

ubiquiti airfiber


Housed in a compact, highly efficient form factor, airFiber delivers amazing wireless gigabit+ performance, low latency, and long range.

UISP Switching / Routing

 

ubiquiti UISP


Switches, Routers and Management Consoles, designed from the ground up to provide easy management and deployment for any WISP.

UISP
Antennas

 

ubiquiti Antennas


Full range of options to work with the Ubiquiti UISP airMAX range. 2.4Ghz and 5Ghz, Omni to Sector antennas, for all environments.

PARTS AND
accessories

 
Ubiquiti UISP Accessories

Ubiquiti has a large range of accessories and mounts for the full UISP range, from wall and ceiling mounts to pole and roof fitments.

Ubiquiti UFiber Product Collections

Ufiber
gpon

 

ubiquiti GPON 


World's First True Plug and Play Fiber Network Technology.  UFiber GPON Allows You to Build Passive Optical Network Deployments with Minimal Effort.

SFP
transceivers

 

ubiquiti SFP transceivers


A full range of SFP transceivers from single mode to multi mode, in both 1Gb/s and 10Gb/s along with options to convert to Ethernet (RJ45)
x