Skip to content

UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode 10G Module 2-Pack

Price:

$78.75

SKU: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2


Chat 7am to 10pm - 7 days a week

We love what we do!

 Shipping Costs From

Standard - $20 or Express - $30

Want The Best Prices?

Request a quote


The 10 Gbps Multi-mode Optical Module is a duplex transceiver that delivers up to 10 Gbps speed over distances up to 300 meters. 2-Pack

 

Features:


Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: 2x LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 300m

  • Datasheets and Guides

Click HERE to access the Datasheet